ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14665297
*
nr 1466 5297
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Efter Carl Larsson, På Vikingatåg i Dalom, 61x91cm, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 67x98cm. No signature,
Efter Carl Larsson, På Vikingatåg i Dalom, 61x91cm, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x98cm. Ej signerad
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 9 2022
at 19:55:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/5 19:46:49
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: carl larsson ej signerad färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad vikingatåg i dalom
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:17
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:11
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1466 5297
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Efter Carl Larsson, På Vikingatåg i Dalom, 61x91cm, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 67x98cm. No signature,
Efter Carl Larsson, På Vikingatåg i Dalom, 61x91cm, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x98cm. Ej signerad
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 9 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
5/5 19:46:49 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: carl larsson ej signerad färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad vikingatåg i dalom
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:17 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:11 -
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55 -
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29